Small Logo Menu
Hamilton Southeastern High School - Fishers, IN
Staff Listing

Staff Listing

Our staff listing is below by department. You can look up someone by last name by typing it below and clicking search. Click reset to go back to the full listing.

Administration
Doug HarterAssistant Principal
Charlie HooverAssistant Principal
Matthew KegleyPrincipal
Jenni MatasovskyAssistant Principal
Laura PickellSenior Academic Dean
Holly ReineDean of Students LE - Z
Jagga RentDean of Students A - LA
Applied Sciences
Julie AlanoDepartment Chairperson - Computer Science
Joshua GishTeacher -Engineering
Samantha MillerTeacher - Agriculture
Leah Ann SelfTeacher - FACS
Robin TownsendTeacher
Liz TrinkleTeacher - FACS
Tom YountsTeacher - Agriculture
Cindy ZiembaTeacher - FACS
Athletics
Nancy ClingmanAthletics Secretary
Greg HabeggerCo-Athletic Director
Steve KrzyminskiStrength Coach
Andy PedersenAquatics Director
James SelfCo-Athletic Director
Steve ZookAthletic Trainer
Business Technology
John AlbrechtTeacher
Daniel AxTeacher
Adam BroughtonTeacher
Nicholas FishelTeacher
Kristin LidstromTeacher
Scott MayTeacher
Eric RosenbaumDepartment Chairperson
Counseling Services
Heather BaltzCounselor
Dave CookInstructional Assistant
Robert CutterCounselor A - CAR
Gregory DavidsonCounselor CAS - E
Vicki GrayCounselor SW - Z
Priscilla GunnInstructional Assistant
Kristopher HarneyCounselor
Nancy HerndonGuidance Department Chair
Nikki HornerInstructional Assistant
Miriam JonesSecretary
Susan KileyRegistrar
Devan MathiasInstructional Assistant
Denise PassiosInstructional Assistant
Brian PletcherCounselor MIM -ROA
Kyle PoyerCounselor HO - LI
Mary RagerCounselor
Holly TrefryInstructional Assistant
Lisa WoolseySecretary
Bill ZoellerCounselor ROB - SU
Custodial and Maintenance Services
Melissa HallmanHead Custodian
Food Services
Daniela BarbCafeteria Worker
Ruthann BertholdCafeteria Worker
Kim BosCafeteria Worker
Jodi BreierCafeteria Worker
Elaina BucklinCafeteria Worker
Teresa BurkCafeteria Worker
Rita CaldwellCafeteria Worker
Kim ChungCafeteria Worker
Bernadette CliffordCafeteria Worker
Dawn CongdonCafeteria Worker
Yoshie DeetzCafeteria Worker
Stephanie DonahueCafeteria Worker
Donna DunnCafeteria Worker
Sydney EarleCafeteria Worker
Ashley EdsallAssistant Cafeteria Manager
Kris FranklinAssistant Cafeteria Manager
Jodi GanttCafeteria Worker
Monica GeorgeCafeteria Worker
Kari GoldsteinCafeteria Worker
Miriam GudemanCafeteria Worker
Laurie HieronymusCafeteria Worker
Valerie ImlerCafeteria Worker
Nicole JohnsonCafeteria Worker
Siri JohnsonCafeteria Worker
Patty KellerCafeteria Worker
Gayle KimmellCafeteria Worker
Stacy KnoblockCafeteria Worker
Susan KoppCafeteria Worker
Gabriella LopezCafeteria Worker
Eva LutzCafeteria Manager
Patricia McAlisterCafeteria Worker
Michael McGeeCafeteria Worker
Jieun OhCafeteria Worker
Millicent OlsbyCafeteria Worker
Leslie PenningtonCafeteria Worker
Ann RodinoCafeteria Worker
Michele ShrieveCafeteria Worker
Linda TaylorCafeteria Worker
Shawna TempletonCafeteria Worker
Linda TooleCafeteria Worker
Deborah WieclawCafeteria Worker
Melissa YadloskyCafeteria Worker
Health Services
Beth HanoverNurse
Mary HendersonNurse
Michelle SogocioNurse - Part Time
Language Arts
Katie AndersonTeacher
Mary ArmstrongTeacher
Kim BakleTeacher
Nancy BurnsWriting Center IA
Jacquie CarsonTeacher
Kristen CarwileTeacher
Bill DeLisleTeacher
Kelsey HabigTeacher
Kelli HanesTeacher
Curry HardenTeacher
Toby JacobsTeacher
Jennifer JacobsTeacher
Jordan KlobusnikTeacher
Ethan MathiasTheater and Drama/Language Arts
Jill McGrathTeacher
Jessica MorrisTeacher
Elizabeth MurphyTeacher
Haylea QuarantaTeacher
Sandy RileyTeacher
Becky SchroederTeacher
Amy ShipleyTeacher
Dana SimmonsTeacher
Rhonda St HilaireInstructional Assistant
Asa SurianoTeacher
Jennifer TorresTeacher
David YoungDepartment Chairperson
Math/Science
Amanda ColeTeacher
Mathematics
Lisa BoylTeacher
Andrea ByersTeacher
Mary CarsonTeacher
Cindy CooperTeacher
Emily CurnowTeacher
Jerry DavisTeacher
Joe GoldenTeacher
Christine HamiltonTeacher
Hannah HuntTeacher
Chris HuppenthalTeacher
Emily KitchenTeacher
Patti KulesavageTeacher
Paula ManchessTeacher
Letitia McCallisterDepartment Chairperson
Adam MitschelenTeacher
JoAnna PetersTeacher
Chris RobertsTeacher
Brian SatterfieldTeacher
Keaton SquiresTeacher
Bob StinsonTeacher
Natalie StonerTeacher
Kirk WebberTeacher
Nicole WiltshireTeacher
Media Center / Library
Karin FosterDepartment Chairperson
Stephanie PetersonInstructional Assistant
Office
Lisa BrightSecretary - College and Career Academy
Vanessa CampbellProbation Officer
Angela CasaleCopy Center Manager
Leigh GarvinOffice of the Deans
Naomi JacksonOffice Manager
Della JohnsonOffice Manager
Jennifer KegleySecretary - College and Career Academy
Toni LimaAttendance Secretary
Julie RoachTreasurer
Kevin SuttonSchool Resource Officer
Heather TemplinReceptionist
Charles ThurmanInstructional Assistant
Libby TimmonsBookstore Manager
Kelly WagonerAttendance Secretary
P.E., Health and Nutrition
Jill FitzpatrickTeacher
Kaylee JohnsonTeacher
Vince LidyTeacher
Jeff MooreTeacher
Luke StoneTeacher
Cassie WisemanTeacher
Anna WolfeTeacher
Sara WoodTeacher
Performing Arts
Alan FryeInstructional Assistant
Danielle MullenChoir
Mike NiemiecDepartment Chairperson/Band
Shawn PorterChoir
Audrey TorresBand
Zak TschiniakOrchestra
Science
Nick BrobstTeacher
Kacy BrobstTeacher
Sarah ChattinTeacher
Jamie DavidsonTeacher
Megan EwingTeacher
Daniel FisherTeacher
Sharon FisherTeacher
Erin GastineauTeacher
Cathy GlickDepartment Chairperson
Steve GueninTeacher
Ashley HecklyTeacher
Ken LinkTeacher
Jed MellottTeacher
Jaclyn PurcellTeacher
Dan RegelskiTeacher
Alan RichardsonTeacher
Greg RobertsTeacher
Wafa SafiTeacher
Peter SalvadoriTeacher
Chris SwisherTeacher
Danielle TaylorTeacher
Social Studies
Connie Ables-RigsbeeTeacher
Brian AkialisTeacher
Megan AllenTeacher
Jim AugustineTeacher
Brenda BarrettTeacher
Brian CattTeacher
Janet ChandlerDepartment Chairperson
Jessica CraftTeacher
Jamie FollisTeacher
Gaye GarrettTeacher
Gregory GastineauTeacher
Katie GelharTeacher
Annie GowlandTeacher
Chad JanneyTeacher
Caroline KohlsTeacher
Lindsay MahanTeacher
Jason MarerTeacher
Emily McGillTeacher
Neil WagonerTeacher
Nanette WolfeTeacher
Special Services
Cliff BaileyTeacher
Angela BallenskyInstructional Assistant
Traci BatuyongTeacher
Carrie BennettInstructional Assistant
Logan BennettTeacher
Natalie BerryTeacher
Brian BohmInstructional Assistant
Laura BrownTeacher
Shelley BuckleyInstructional Assistant
Michelle ChristensenInstructional Assistant
Jan ClementsTeacher
Danielle DrenthInstructional Assistant
Wendy EikenberryInstructional Assistant
Marc FarrowInstructional Assistant
Debra HallInstructional Assistant
Maggie HammondTeacher
Rachel HartmanInstructional Assistant
Robert HinshawInstructional Assistant
Frank IngallsInstructional Assistant
Cathy KinderPsychologist
Lynn KirchmerInstructional Assistant
Samantha KixmillerBlind/Low Vision Specialist
Kara KruseInstructional Assistant
Marsha LeeTeacher
Suzanne MandelInstructional Assistant
Megan MillerTeacher
Jonathan MundilTeacher
Barbara OnufrockTeacher
Jeanne PetersTeacher for the Deaf and Hard of Hearing
Risa PettyTeacher
Tricia RandallDepartment Chairperson
Susan ReisingInstructional Assistant
Morgan RumpleTeacher
Frank SawyerInstructional Assistant
Mishajuana SelamoInstructional Assistant
Sara SeneseSpeech Language Pathologist
Michael SimpsonInstructional Assistant
Shannon SmithInstructional Assistant
Lori SpurgeonTeacher
Christina StansberryInstructional Assistant
Joyce StaubInstructional Assistant
Konda ThomasInstructional Assistant
Melvin TillmanInstructional Assistant
Andrew WooddellInstructional Assistant
Rachael YoungInstructional Assistant
Melissa ZanderInstructional Assistant
Technology
Diane KnightTechnology Specialist
Susan MoriartyTechnology Specialist
Visual Arts
Jessica BaideTeacher
Liz ClarkTeacher
Angela FritzDepartment Chairperson/Art
Dan MoosbruggerTeacher
Greg SasserTeacher
World Languages
Mindy BakerTeacher
Leslie CalizTeacher
Karen ColvinTeacher
Elaine GundersonTeacher
Linda HendryxTeacher
Vickie LazagaTeacher
Nichole MathewsTeacher
Nathan PriceTeacher
Fran ReigleTeacher
Holly RenbargerTeacher
Liz RoseDepartment Chairperson
Lindsey Van GroningenTeacher
Aaron VestTeacher
Fernando YanezTeacher