Faculty Search

Our building's faculty and staff are listed below by department. You can search for an individual by typing all or part of their last name into the box below and clicking the "Find" button. To email any staff member, click their name.

Find by Last Name
1st Grade
Rhonda BrandtTeacher
Kasey FranklinTeacher
Kaycee HensleyTeacher
Carrie HowerTeacher
Angel MyersTeacher
Amy RisingerTeacher
Jessica SheltonTeacher
2nd Grade
Carly HughesTeacher
Lori LintonTeacher
Jill MayerTeacher
Tiffany MillerTeacher
Shanda ShoemakerTeacher
Cathy WorrallTeacher
3rd Grade
Cindy BiggsTeacher
Kayla BleemelTeacher
Lindsey GrilloTeacher
Sarra MyersTeacher
Jodi SarkovicsTeacher
Judy StreetTeacher
4th Grade
Christine BueningTeacher
Morgan CoxTeacher
Audrey GundersenTeacher
Barbara HullTeacher
Kris PerilloTeacher
Casey TempleTeacher
Administration
Jenny DickersonTDS
Scott GorrillAssistant Principal
Lori MankinPrincipal
Counseling Services
Sherri LeinerSchool Counselor
Krista MullinixSchool Psychologist
Custodial and Maintenance Services
Eric RichardsonHead Custodian
Dept of Exceptional Learners
Karen KohnOT / PT
Colin LandbergBuilding IT Tech
Angelia QuinnSpeech Teacher
Tracy WendlingResource Teacher
Jean WestfallResource Teacher
ENL
Alexandra BeiswangerTeacher
Heather DewaelscheInstructional Assistant
Megan McGeeTeacher
Food Services
Paula AskewCafeteria
Bobby BoardCafeteria
Sharon BryantCafeteria
Lori BurbichCafeteria Manager
Cathy HerrenCafeteria
Tracey HudsonCafeteria
Vicki LemingCafeteria
Kim McClinticCafeteria
Elizabeth SchmittCafeteria
Health Services
Heather CerneroNurse
Instructional Assistant
Heather BreauxLifeskills
Patti DavidsonInstructional Assistant
Carrie KeysKindergarten Discovery Time
Jacquie MargolisInstructional Assistant
Kindergarten
Erin GramppTeacher
Emily MillsapsTeacher
Adrienne MooreTeacher
Lisa PearsonTeacher
Stacy PetersTeacher
Ashley RobinsonTeacher
Kristina SandersTeacher
Nancy WoodInstructional Assistant
Life Skills
Tanya CooperTeacher
Karen GreilingInstructional Assistant
Leigh Ann McCoyInstructional Assistant
Media Center / Library
Leigh Ann CraneMedia Specialist
Office
Michelle AyresSecretary (part time)
Teresa BatmanEnrollment/Attendance/Secretary
Linda BouchonnetTreasurer/Secretary
Related Arts
Debbie JacksonPhysical Education
Jeff MartinElementary Music
Megan SmithArt Teacher
Resource
Judy AlstottInstructional Assistant
Krystal BarberInstructional Assistant
Becky NullInstructional Assistant
Substitute
Nancy HeldBuilding Based Permanent Substitute Teacher
Brittany SoltisFloating Permanent Sub
YMCA
Linda WolfBefore / After Care YMCA