Faculty Search

Our building's faculty and staff are listed below by department. You can search for an individual by typing all or part of their last name into the box below and clicking the "Find" button. To email any staff member, click their name.

Find by Last Name
5/6 Related Arts
Jill BerryP.E. Teacher
Sarah El-RahaibyArt Teacher
Rachel HochstetlerMusic Teacher
Cindy JohnsonMusic Teacher
Michelle KnechtArt Teacher
Shannyn MillerP.E. Teacher
Michelle OylerMusic Teacher
Ben YoderMusic Teacher
5/6 Special Services
Amy KnerrTeacher Development Specialist
5th Grade Teacher
Janet BaumgardnerTeacher
Laura BowmanTeacher
Kate ConradTeacher
Rachel FritscheTeacher
Amber HudsonTeacher
Lisa KeaffaberTeacher
Julie MannTeacher
Jill MocklerTeacher
Laura SchultzTeacher
Julie SmithTeacher
Leslie StarkTeacher
Robin YoungTeacher
6th Grade Teacher
Cyndi BlanchardTeacher
Charlotte GwinTeacher
Jennifer HillTeacher
Kim HillTeacher
Cathy KuhnTeacher
Annie O'Rourke6th Grade Teacher
Amy ReiterTeacher
Tyler RobertsTeacher
Josh TeGrotenhuisTeacher
Katie ThurstonTeacher
Tiffany VenturiTeacher
Amber WardTeacher
Administration
Jeff IagulliAssistant Principal
Tim MankinPrincipal
Athletics
Chad GuestAthletic Director
Business Technology
Jake HarreldBusiness Teacher
Counseling Services
Lauren Isaacs6th & 8th Grade Counselor/Guidance Director
Cheri MahoneyGuidance Secretary
Lois Valasek5th & 7th Grade Guidance Counselor
Custodial and Maintenance Services
Eric CouchHead Custodian
D.A.I.T.A
Kelli CollinsTech Ed. Teacher
Ellen HarrodFACS Teacher
Dept of Exceptional Learners
Somer ComptonENL
Kristen FuquayTherapist
Janine HooleyIntervention Teacher
Wil KinseyPsychologist
Denielle KrsticIntervention Teacher
Hilary NormandSLP
Brandy ShenemanIntervention Teacher
Food Services
Donna ClineCafeteria Staff
Debbie GrangerCafeteria Manager
Lee HoffmanCafeteria Staff
Mae HuntCafeteria Staff
Asha IssakCafeteria Staff
Mae JoubortCafeteria Staff
Eunah LeeCafeteria Staff
Rachelle McBrideCafeteria Staff
Eun Young ShultzCafeteria Staff
Jaclyn TolbertCafeteria Staff
Health Services
Erika AllenSchool Nurse
Tamera TerewSchool Nurse
Instructional Assistant
Linda ClevengerInstructional Assistant
Angela KrohnInstructional Assistant
Jennifer LoholdtInstructional Assistant
Leigh RudicelENL - IA
Nicole SchererInstructional Assistant
Amy WhitleyInstructional Assistant
Language Arts
Ashli CooperLanguage Arts/ENL Teacher
Max GollerLanguage Arts & Composition Teacher
Michelle HustonLanguage Arts Teacher
Lindsey KinkerLanguage Arts Teacher
Jeff LibeyComposition Teacher
Cory WorzalaLanguage Arts Teacher
Mathematics
Mary AugerTeacher
Bridget HardeeMath Teacher
Anthony IoannacciMath Teacher
Josh RungeMath Teacher
Media Center / Library
JoyAnn BoudreauLibrarian
Kathy LepperLibrary Assistant
Office
Doty GaertnerTreasurer
Kristin HaryckiISR Secretary
Julie LoomisReceptionist / Attendance Secretary
Stacy PetruskaReceptionist / Attendance Secretary
Sue WahlstromOffice Manager
P.E., Health and Nutrition
Scott BeesleyWellness Teacher
Jill BerryWellness Teacher
Corey JacksonWellness Teacher
Performing Arts
Cindy JohnsonChoir / Music Teacher
Michelle OylerBand / Music Teacher
Ben YoderOrchestra Teacher
Science
Lindsey BradshawScience Teacher
Eric BrownScience Teacher
Gina KnightScience Teacher
Greg McCordScience Teacher
Katelyn PaullScience Teacher
Social Studies
Nick HibnerSocial Studies Teacher
Chad HodginSocial Studies Teacher
Tim LatimerSocial Studies Teacher
Tom UebbingSocial Studies Teacher
Substitute
Nicole BilletPerm Sub
Lisa SommersPerm Sub
Technology
Mark AmstutzBuilding Technology Specialist
Visual Arts
Sarah El-RahaibyArt Teacher
Kathy GammonsArt Teacher
World Languages
Mariza GrundmannSpanish Teacher
Madeline HennessyFrench Teacher
Fran ReigleGerman Teacher
Loreliss WilliamsSpanish Teacher