Faculty Search

Our building's faculty and staff are listed below by department. You can search for an individual by typing all or part of their last name into the box below and clicking the "Find" button. To email any staff member, click their name.

Find by Last Name
1st Grade
Ramey ButlerTeacher
Susan GaudreauTeacher
Debbie KalustianTeacher
Ericka MastersTeacher
Jenni RobinsonTeacher
Genna SwansonTeacher
2nd Grade
Bill AndersTeacher
Kaleigh ArndtTeacher
Deitra BeyrerTeacher
Emily CespedesTeacher
Stephanie DaleTeacher
Denise JohnsonTeacher
Kristin ValentineTeacher
3rd Grade
Olivia BiehlTeacher
Amy BlairTeacher
Paige KoorsTeacher
Kristen LothamerTeacher
Jackie SiwikTeacher
Melanie SmithTeacher
Amy WroblewskiTeacher
Jerilyn ZeiglerTeacher
4th Grade
Jennifer MulvaneyTeacher
Amy MurchTeacher
Carolyn PorzuczekTeacher
Allison RogowskiTeacher
Heather SkaggsTeacher
Administration
Dana Kaminski, Ph.D.Principal
Fatima RichAssistant Principal
Custodial Services
Liz BurkeHead Custodian
Dept of Exceptional Learners
Courtney BrownInstructional Assistant
Colleen CareyK-4 Speech Pathologist
Brandy CrawfordInstructional Assistant
Casey GuminaResource Teacher
Allison HaltomENL
Melissa HastenSchool Psychologist
Chris JacobsOccupational Therapist
Mindy KellyInstructional Assistant
Sara Ruback-CalacResource Teacher (afternoon only)
Cheryl SorrellOccupational Therapist
Food Services
Bobbi CravensCafeteria Manager
HSE Preschool
Colleen BindnerTeacher
Katie DavisSpeech
Angela EdenPsychologist
Beth FranxmanTeacher
Allison FunkTeacher
Betsy HosierTeacher
Tracey Mark Teacher
Niki MonkulTeacher
Stephanie RossSpeech
Suzanne RuthOT/PT
Jackie SchultheisTeacher
Tina ScobleSpeech
Corinne SculthorpTeacher
Kelli Servizzi, Ph.D.Coordinator
Holly SnyderSpeech
Kindergarten
Karen CreagerTeacher
Erin Nix Teacher
Erin NornbergTeacher
Jill RencklyTeacher
Sadie StevensTeacher
Allison YaneyTeacher
Office
Sheri ElfreichP/T Secretary
Jill FletcherTreasurer
Jane MeyerHSE Preschool Secretary
Marabeth PereiraSecretary, Registrar
Debbie SweetNurse
Megan ThompsonTeacher Development Specialist
Andrea ThorneCounselor
Kyle WarkentinTechnology Specialist
Related Arts
Maggie FlynnArt Teacher
Maria KussyLibrary Media Specialist
Dana LehmanMusic Teacher
Georgia SchwoeppePE teacher